Wir dürfen folgende Mitglieder in der RK-Hassel herzlich willkommen heißen:

2017

Lucas Michael, OG d. R.

Benner Claus, U d. R.

Gisch Mike, Förderndes Mitglied

Grieser Klaus, Förderndes Mitglied

Hilpert Axel, OLt d. R.

Klahm Helmut, OF d. R.

Michel-Pukowsky Christian, Fhr d. R.

2016

Brosche Horst, SF a. D.

Orth Walter, OG d. R.

Leinhäuser Jens-Michael, SG d. R.

Azizi Nahimullah, Förderndes Mitglied

Knipper Raymond, Förderndes Mitglied

Eisel Sandra, Förderndes Mitglied

Hores Pascal, Förderndes Mitglied

Missler Fabien, Förderndes Mitglied

Kuckartz Alexander, SU d. R.

Käfer Wolfgang, OG UA d. R.

Tsapovskij Aleksej, OG d. R.

Stanaback Robert, MSG a. D. (US)

Favia Thomas, SFC a. D. (US)

Brandel Wolfgang, OG d. R.

Mohr Frank, HF d. R.

Huwer Michael, Förderndes Mitglied

Rimpel Karl-Heinz, OSG d. R.

Groß Reiner HG, d. R.

Schokies Yves HG, d. R.

2015

Margot Steinfels, Förderndes Mitglied

Horn Marc, SU d. R.

Martin Dirk, OG d. R.

2014

Lutz Frank, OG d. R.

Grell Michael, HF d. R.

Diener Patrick,     d. R.

Ledig Karl, OG d. R.

Eberle Martin, OG d. R.

Jung Florian, OLt d. R.

Fabrice Fischer, Förderndes Mitglied

2013

Christian Linke, Förderndes Mitglied

Kammer Thomas, SU d. R.

Jutta Kraus, Förderndes Mitglied

Ernst Theobald, Förderndes Mitglied

Jutta Fell, Förderndes Mitglied

Sendel Michael, G d. R.

W. L., OG d. R.

Kösterke Ralf, SF d. R.

Manstein Paul, HG d. R.

Stalter Markus, Jg d. R.

Wagner Axel, HG d. R.

2012

Horf Ralf, OM d. R.

Wilbois Dirk, HG d. R

Heiser Marko, OF d. R.

Stift Heiko, Förderndes Mitglied

Riefer Rudi, SF d. R.

Hager Norbert, OG d. R.

Schneider Gerhard, OSF d. R.

Stolz Petra, Förderndes Mitglied

Rohe Michael, OLt d. R.

Lippold Andreas, G d. R.

Nohr Michael, SF a. D.

Marx Eugen, OF d. R.

2011

Witte Ingo, Förderndes Mitglied

Topp Uwe, OG d. R.

Elbert Thomas, OF d. R.

Hönig Tim, Förderndes Mitglied

Dörner Hartmut, OG d. R.

Gries Wolfgang, G d. R.

Heib Claus, OG d. R.

Heib Petra, Förderndes Mitglied

Becker Kai, Förderndes Mitglied

Daus Reinhard, Förderndes Mitglied

Urbainczyk Karsten, OG d. R.

Hartmann Hans-Werner, Hptm d. R.

Stoll Rolf, OG UA d. R.

Kirschhock Frank, HG d. R.

Schenkelberger Volker, OFA d. R.

2010

Schmalenberger Sandra, Förderndes Mitglied

Schmidt Uwe, HF d. R.

Schwemm Peter, SU d. R.

Kögel Thomas, OG d. R.

Kannengießer Joachim, HG d. R.

Pirron Markus, Hptm. d. R.

Lemanzick Peter, HF d. R.

Arnold Christoph, SU d. R.

Haag Volker, SU d. R.

Haag Sven, OG d. R.

Müller Michael, OG d. R.

Mayer Markus, OF d. R.

2009

Schmalenberger Jörg, Gefr. d. R.

Emmerich Andreas, HF d. R.

Schmitt Ralf, OF d. R.

Krieger Marianne, Förderndes Mitglied

Koerbel Bruno, HG UA d. R.

Kaster Sascha, HF d. R.

Kausch Joachim, Förderndes Mitglied

Prof. Peter Thorau, Förderndes Mitglied

Keller Torsten, HF d. R.

Roschel Erhard, OSF a. D./d. R.

Dr. Gerber Ingo, Hptm d. R.

Dansauer Christoph, Lt d. R.

Schmadel Sascha, Fw d. R.

Puderer Oliver, OG d. R.

Lanzer Joachim, OG d. R.

Knorr Wolfgang, SU d. R.

2008

Dieterich Daniel, Förderndes Mitglied

Brunner Benjamin, G

Brandel Udo, OF d. R.

Schmidt Nikhil , OG d. R.

Steffens Franz-Rudolf, SU d. R.

Schneider Willi, G d. R.

Werle Hans-Joachim, Förderndes Mitglied

Wittmer Jürgen, OF d. R.

Wagner Max, OG d. R.

2007

Stolz Patrick, OG d. R

Riefer Rudolf, SF d. R.

Riefer Esther, Förderndes Mitglied

Klein Michael, OG d. R.

Müller Jean-Claude, Förderndes Mitglied